Equipo 17A

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1ISRAEL ROURAB1892129
2Miguel Angel UrdapilletaC18101327
3Carlos Valdez RomeroC181131611
4Ricardo Hernandez LC18117169
5Alfonso NavarroC18115221
6Salvador RangelC1812424-3