Equipo 13A

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1HECTOR BUCIO CB1889-134
2Antonio Vargas B.A1887128
3Luis Alberto DevianaC18109821
4Erick Alejandro Lopez SalazarC181131213
5Alejandro MenesesB181011312
6JUAN SORDO LOPEZC181111510