Equipo 08B

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Axel RosenbergA1882-236
2Adolfo OlguinB181041219
3Nuri TurquieB181021510
4OSCAR MILANA18100197
5Pedro OrozcoC18115217
6Miguel SalazarC18117226