Equipo 07B

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1VICTOR PICHARDOA1890425
2Ismael VelazquezB1898724
3Rodrigo MoyronA18991319
4Esgardo CookC18119255
5ALEJANDRO HAGEB18112241
6Alejandro AguirreC1812226-5