Equipo 07A

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Francisco Hernández CA1876-235
2Ruben TovarA1889328
3Luis MuñozA1877524
4RUBEN RosalesA1891819
5Ruben Tovar CC181111711
6Homero Filigrana MedinaC1812529-7