Equipo 06B

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Pablo AcevedoB1896821
2Yimis LugoB181021416
3Sinhue CabreraC181171611
4Abraham MendozaB18109217
5Jonathan GarcíaC18122217
6Cristina CarbajalC1813534-7