Equipo 06A

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Luis SotoA1883523
2Alejandro MargainC181111017
3Daniel ArellanoB181061515
4Jose Luis PozosB181071510
5Luis JuarezC18118176
6Jose SarroC1813231-8