Equipo 03B

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Gerardo HernándezB1885-539
2Fernando TorresB1893427
3Omar Castillo GarcíaC1897425
4Julian MartínezA1892625
5Lauro CantuA1887524
6Mario RosalesC18117243