Equipo 02B

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Oliver MirandaC18109821
2Fernando MirandaC181121412
3CARLOS A BARRERA RB181041410
4Julio OlivaresC18114189
5RUBEN SANCHEZC18117168
6Fernando UrrutiaB18108184