Equipo 01B

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Carlos CanalesA1890425
2Oscar MartinezA181001414
3Luis FérezB181061514
4Martha CookA181001412
5ENRIQUE BISHOPB181031611
6Juan-Pablo Medina MoraC1812127-4