Equipo 18B

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Antonio Vargas B.A1887131
2Miguel SalazarC18102720
3David GonzalezB1898819
4Javier RuizB181041214
5Nicolás Wei WangA18941411
6Stephanie ChambonC1812423-2