Equipo 18B

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Jose Carlos CardosoA1882031
2Manuel SaenzB1892523
3Mauricio AndradeC18108920
4J Antonio Sánchez PB181011415
5Ricardo MonesC181081413
6Fernando LusarretaC18114207