Equipo 18A

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Fernando UrrutiaB1896624
2Ricardo CamachoC18101823
3Alberto MonroyC18102921
4Luis Edgar GuzmánB181021018
5Oliver MirandaC181131212
6Fernando MirandaC18114168