Equipo 17B

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1JESUS LOPEZ BORQUEZA1878-845
2Omar Castillo GarcíaC181031018
3Ramiro Alejandro BustamanteC181071413
4ELIZABETH SANCHEZ RAZOC181161511
5Ruben Tovar JrC18112186
6Ricardo MartinezC1812330-8