Equipo 17A

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Luis SotoA1880-133
2Daniel ArellanoB1894230
3Jose Luis PozosB18101919
4Luis JuarezC18110919
5Jose SarroC181121115
6Alejandro MargainC181151411