Equipo 14B

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1HECTOR BUCIO CARDENASB1892131
2Oscar TreviñoC18101622
3Hector CarrilloA1893919
4Melchor GallardoC18115217
5Alejandro MenesesC18115215
6Erik RamosC1813938-15