Equipo 14B

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Pablo Acevedo AB1898623
2Edgar GonzálezC181101516
3Francisco Ruiz BB181041414
4Guillermo Orozco VandyckC181091510
5Edmundo RobertC18119189
6Gerardo Casas RC18112169