Equipo 14A

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Pedro MoralesC18101032
2Axel DuarteC1895131
3JESUS FERNANDO MONCADAB181101910
4Leobardo MoncadaC18123225
5ANGEL DUARTE CORONAC18117231
6Alejandro Sánchez HidalgoC1814443-18