Equipo 13B

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1JESUS FONSECA HERNANDEZC1898-336
2Alejandro Rodríguez HernándezC18102918
3Rodrigo MoyronB181021413
4Héctor RodríguezC181091312
5Emilio DuarteC18114212
6Enrique RiveraC1813539-12