Equipo 13B

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1JESUS LOPEZ BORQUEZB1885-439
2Alejandro Chiapas MC18100229
3Luis ChoreñoB1897722
4Oscar MolinaB18109188
5Héctor SalcidoA18105226
6Ricardo MartinezC18121203