Equipo 12A

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Oscar E MilánA1888523
2Fernando CabreraA1892722
3Eloy DeweyA18921017
4Alberto UrquizaA18961214
5Julian GarridoA18981413
6Ismael VelásquezB1811625-1