Equipo 10B

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Victor ArzolaC18100229
2Adolfo MexiaB18101921
3Felipe MonjeB18991019
4J Antonio Sánchez PC18114207
5Hugo MorenoB18107195
6Ivan Del CarpioC1813640-12