Equipo 10A

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1LUIS FELIPE SANCHEZC18103524
2Martha Elena CamposC18101822
3Jaime GodardA18971116
4Martha CookA18951312
5Javier AllardC181141310
6J. Eduardo GutierrezC18118252