Equipo 07A

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Matilde ValdezA1887131
2Candelario Castillo RodríguezA1886030
3Rene NuñezC181071315
4JOSE CONCEPCION GUTIERREZ CIPRESB18116261
5Gabriel OcadizC18121230
6Tomás MoránC1812426-3