Equipo 05A

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Sergio GordilloC1898526
2Alejandro Rodríguez HC181091512
3Raymundo DuarteC18112197
4Luis Duarte LiceaC18115213
5Mauricio RabasaC18121230
6JULIO CORRALESC1813938-17