Equipo 03B

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Juan Luis TronC18103229
2Axel RosenbergA1889621
3Javier Vargas B.C18110919
4Eduardo GóngoraA18103179
5Matilde ValdezA18100148
6Alberto MonroyC18117242