Equipo 03A

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1CARLOS BALAM BARRERA PATIDA ORIELB181031216
2EDUARDO GONGORAA18105199
3Javier Vargas B.C18122215
4Mario MuñozC18122214
5Adán SámanoC18117243
6Cesar GonzalezC1813130-6