Equipo 03A

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Carlos BarreraB181031216
2Eduardo GóngoraA18105199
3Javier Vargas B.C18122215
4Mario MuñozC18122214
5Adán SámanoC18117243
6Cesar GonzalezC1813130-6