Equipo 02B

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Felipe MonjeB1894425
2Oscar Treviño GC18103821
3Adolfo MexiaB181071613
4Hugo MorenoB181001213
5Victor ArzolaC181161512
6Ricardo CamachoB18113216