Equipo 02B

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Mauricio Garcia-CepedaA1880131
2Vicente Canelo MayaA1876328
3OSCAR MILANA1887527
4Nicolas FiguerasA18911317
5Eloy DeweyA18911116
6ERIC RYANC181151411