Equipo 02A

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Joseph AshkenaziC18106526
2Alejandro HerreraB1896819
3Gustavo CarrilesC181111017
4Homero Filigrana MedinaC18123241
5Saul CruzC18121270
6Gerardo RochaC1812830-4