Equipo 02A

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Joseph AshkenaziC18106526
2Alejandro HerreraB1896819
3Gustavo CarrilesC181111017
4Homero Filigrana MedinaC18123241
5Saúl Cruz PantojaC18121270
6Gerardo RochaC1812830-4