Equipo 01B

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Martin Mexia MA1888228
2Takatoshi KawakamiB1899725
3Juan Pablo Medina MoraC18115216
4Felipe Coronado MagañaB18110196
5ANTONIO ESPERA18111252
6Paris ValladaresC1813462-17