Equipo 01A

Posición Nombre Categoria Hoyos Golpes Dif. Par Puntos
Pos Nom Cat Hoy Gol D.P Pts
1Carlos CanalesA18961023
2Luis FérezB181011020
3Miguel H Ruiz BB1894720
4Enrique MartinezB181001019
5Marco MaytorenaC181081413
6Juan Luis TronC181151411